jbopomofo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''Written by [[cntrational]]:'' | |||
A (j)bopomofo orthography, for a future Chinese orthography. | |||
{|class=wikitable | |||
|- | |||
| a | |||
| ㄚ | |||
|- | |||
| e | |||
| ㄜ | |||
|- | |||
| i | |||
| ㄧ | |||
|- | |||
| o | |||
| ㄛ | |||
|- | |||
| u | |||
| ㄨ | |||
|- | |||
| y | |||
| ㄩ | |||
|- | |||
| f | |||
| ㄈ | |||
|- | |||
| v | |||
| ㄑ | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| ㄏ | |||
|- | |||
| s | |||
| ㄙ | |||
|- | |||
| z | |||
| ㄗ | |||
|- | |||
| c | |||
| ㄕ | |||
|- | |||
| j | |||
| ㄓ | |||
|- | |||
| p | |||
| ㄆ | |||
|- | |||
| b | |||
| ㄅ | |||
|- | |||
| t | |||
| ㄊ | |||
|- | |||
| d | |||
| ㄉ | |||
|- | |||
| k | |||
| ㄎ | |||
|- | |||
| g | |||
| ㄍ | |||
|- | |||
| l | |||
| ㄌ | |||
|- | |||
| r | |||
| ㄖ | |||
|- | |||
| m | |||
| ㄇ | |||
|- | |||
| n | |||
| ㄋ | |||
|- | |||
| precedes stressed syllable | |||
| ¯ | |||
|- | |||
| . | |||
| · | |||
|- | |||
| ' | |||
| 、 | |||
|- | |||
| , | |||
| 〜 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 04:49, 20 June 2014
Written by cntrational:
A (j)bopomofo orthography, for a future Chinese orthography.
a | ㄚ |
e | ㄜ |
i | ㄧ |
o | ㄛ |
u | ㄨ |
y | ㄩ |
f | ㄈ |
v | ㄑ |
x | ㄏ |
s | ㄙ |
z | ㄗ |
c | ㄕ |
j | ㄓ |
p | ㄆ |
b | ㄅ |
t | ㄊ |
d | ㄉ |
k | ㄎ |
g | ㄍ |
l | ㄌ |
r | ㄖ |
m | ㄇ |
n | ㄋ |
precedes stressed syllable | ¯ |
. | · |
' | 、 |
, | 〜 |